I Relatori Clicca sul nome per visualizzare la mini-biografia

2016
David Alesini Gianluca Alimonti Giovanni Amelino-Camelia Stefano Atzeni Vincenzo Barone
Pierluigi Campana Catalina Curceanu Marco Genovese Matteo Martini Fulvio Ricci
Gonzalo Rodriguez Fernandez        
2015
Caterina Biscari Eugenio Coccia Catalina Curceanu Daniele Del Re Fabrizio Fiore
Ettore Fiorini Paolo Lenisa Mauro Paternostro Massimiliano Razzano Graziano Venanzoni
2014
Angelo Bassi Cinzia Belmonte Paolo De Bernardis Riccardo Faccini Doriano Lamba
Giovanni Magliarditi Giulia Pancheri Antonio Davide Polosa Gemma Testera Guido Tonelli
Nicola Vittorio        
2013
Catalina Curceanu Rosanna Depalo Pasquale Di Nezza Umberto Dosselli Gino Isidori
Paolo Lipari Nicola Menci Domizia Orestano Giulia Pancheri Fabio Sciarrino
Simone Turchetti        
2012
Danilo Babusci Roberto Battiston Giulio D'Agostini Fernando Ferroni Antonio Masiero
Nadia Pastrone Luca Serafini Fabio Toscano Graziano Venanzoni  
2011
Angelo Bassi Ugo Besson Pierluigi Campana Catalina Curceanu Vittorio Del Duca
Enzo De Sanctis Stefano Di Falco Tommaso Dorigo Maria Antonietta Guerrieri Miriam Mafai
Alessandro Paoloni Vittorio Pellegrini      
2010
Ronaldo Bellazzini Luca Casonato Elena Castellani Fernando Ferroni Jonh Ellis
Paolo Giubellino Massimo Inguscio Monica Marelli    
2009
Guido Altarelli Uta Bilow Ubaldo Bottigli Catalina Curceanu Elio Fabri
Fabio Florindo Antonio Masiero      
2008
Amedeo Balbi Alvaro De Rujula Pasquale Di Nezza Massimo Ferrario Fernando Ferroni
Lorenzo Giuntini Mirko Massi Valeria Muccifora Giancarlo Nebbia Andrea Vacchi
2007
Danilo Babusci Riccardo Barbieri Umberto Cerruti Enzo De Sanctis Pasquale Di Nezza
Enzo Iarocci Claudio Pellegrini Lucio Rossi    
2006
Giovanni Anzidei Roberto Battiston Bruno Buonomo Ubaldo Bottigli Nicola Cabibbo
Davide Cassi Luigi Luca Cavalli Sforza Alessandra Drioli Massimo Ferrario Andrea Ghigo
Corrado Mencuccini Francesco Orsitto Piero Patteri Fabrizio Speziale Francesco Terranova
2005
Vittore Cossalter Catalina Ona Curceanu Pasquale Di Nezza Massimo Ferrario Barbara Gallavotti
Gino Isidori Luciano Maiani Franco Pacini Giulia Pancheri Francesco Terranova
Silvia Ventura        
2004
Luca Amendola Danilo Babusci Roberto Battiston Maurizio Benfatto Massimo Bianchi
Pierluigi Campana Adolfo Esposito Paola Gianotti Margherita Hack Paolo Lipari
Giulia Pancheri Yogendra Srivastava      
2003
Luca Amendola Danilo Babusci Roberto Baldini Ferroli Stefano Bellucci Maurizio Benfatto
Manuela Boscolo Franco Luigi Fabbri Marcella Diemoz Michelangelo Mangano Luca Passalacqua
Matteo Palutan Nicola Vittorio      
2002
Rinaldo Baldini Ferroli Maurizio Benfatto Caterina Biscari Fabio Bossi Leslie Loris Camilleri
Giulio D'Agostini Viviana Fafone Michelangelo Mangano Stefano Miscetti 1 - 2 Alessandro Papa
2001
Stefano Bellucci Viviana Fafone Andrea Ghigo Paola Gianotti Fabrizio Murtas
Silvia Miozzi Enrico Nardi Alessandro Papa Luca Passalacqua Paolo Strolin